विश्वकप २०१८

ग्रुप स्टेज: १
जेष्ठ ३१, बिहिबार
८:४५ pm
रुस
-
साउदी अरब
असार १, शुक्रबार
५:४५ pm
इजिप्ट
-
उरुग्वे
८:४५ pm
मोरक्को
-
इरान
११:४५ pm
पोर्चुगल
-
स्पेन
असार २, शनिबार
३:४५ pm
फ्रान्स
-
अस्ट्रेलिया
६:४५ pm
अर्जेन्टिना
-
आइसल्यान्ड
९:४५ pm
पेरु
-
डेनमार्क
असार ३, आइतवार
१२:४५ am
क्रोएसिया
-
नाइजेरिया
५:४५ pm
कोस्टारिका
-
सर्बिया
८:४५ pm
जर्मनी
-
मेक्सिको
११:४५ pm
ब्राजिल
-
स्विट्जरल्यान्ड
असार ४, सोमवार
५:४५ pm
स्विडेन
-
दक्षिण कोरिया
८:४५ pm
बेल्जियम
-
पनामा
११:४५ pm
ट्युनिसिया
-
इङ्ल्यान्ड
असार ५, मङ्लबार
५:४५ pm
कोलम्बिया
-
जापान
८:४५ pm
पोल्यान्ड
-
सेनेगल
ग्रुप स्टेज: २
असार ५, मङ्लबार
११:४५ pm
रुस
-
इजिप्ट
५:४५ pm
पोर्चुगल
-
मोरक्को
असार ६, बुधबार
८:४५ pm
उरुग्वे
-
साउदी अरब
इरान
-
स्पेन
असार ७, बिहिबार
५:४५ pm
डेनमार्क
-
अस्ट्रेलिया
८:४५ pm
फ्रान्स
-
पेरु
११:४५ pm
अर्जेन्टिना
-
क्रोएसिया
असार ८, शुक्रबार
५:४५ pm
ब्राजिल
-
कोस्टारिका
८:४५ pm
नाइजेरिया
-
आइसल्यान्ड
११:४५ pm
सर्बिया
-
स्विट्जरल्यान्ड
असार ९, शनिबार
५:४५ pm
बेल्जियम
-
ट्युनिसिया
८:४५ pm
दक्षिण कोरिया
-
मेक्सिको
११:४५ pm
जर्मनी
-
स्विडेन
असार १०, आइतवार
५:४५ pm
इङ्ल्यान्ड
-
पनामा
८:४५ pm
जापान
-
सेनेगल
११:४५ pm
पोल्यान्ड
-
कोलम्बिया
ग्रुप स्टेज: ३
असार ११, सोमवार
७:४५ pm
साउदी अरब
-
इजिप्ट
७:४५ pm
उरुग्वे
-
रुस
११:४५ pm
इरान
-
पोर्चुगल
११:४५ pm
स्पेन
-
मोरक्को
असार १२, मङ्लबार
७:४५ pm
अस्ट्रेलिया
-
पेरु
७:४५ pm
डेनमार्क
-
फ्रान्स
११:४५ pm
नाइजेरिया
-
अर्जेन्टिना
११:४५ pm
आइसल्यान्ड
-
क्रोएसिया
असार १३, बुधबार
७:४५ pm
दक्षिण कोरिया
-
जर्मनी
७:४५ pm
मेक्सिको
-
स्विडेन
११:४५ pm
स्विट्जरल्यान्ड
-
कोस्टारिका
११:४५ pm
सर्बिया
-
ब्राजिल
असार १४, बिहिबार
७:४५ pm
सेनेगल
-
कोलम्बिया
७:४५ pm
जापान
-
पोल्यान्ड
११:४५ pm
इङ्ल्यान्ड
-
बेल्जियम
११:४५ pm
पनामा
-
ट्युनिसिया
नकआउट चरण: प्रि-क्‍वाटरफाइनल
असार १६, शनिबार
७:४५ pm
फ्रान्स
-
अर्जेन्टिना
११:४५ pm
उरुग्वे
-
पोर्चुगल
असार १७, आइतवार
७:४५ pm
स्पेन
३ (पेनाल्टी)
-
४(पेनाल्टी )
रुस
११:४५ pm
क्रोएसिया
३(पेनाल्टी)
-
२( पेनाल्टी)
डेनमार्क
असार १८, सोमवार
७:४५ pm
ब्राजिल
-
मेक्सिको
११:४५ pm
बेल्जियम
-
जापान
असार १९, मङ्लबार
७:४५ pm
स्विडेन
-
स्विट्जरल्यान्ड
११:४५ pm
कोलम्बिया
-
इङ्ल्यान्ड
क्वार्टरफाइनल खेल
असार २२, शुक्रबार
७:४५ pm
उरुग्वे
-
फ्रान्स
११:४५ pm
ब्राजिल
-
बेल्जियम
असार २३, शनिबार
७:४५ pm
स्विडेन
-
इङ्ल्यान्ड
११:४५ pm
रुस
३ (पेनाल्टी)
-
४ ( पेनाल्टी)
क्रोएसिया
सेमी फाइनलका खेल
असार २६, मङ्लबार
११:४५ pm
फ्रान्स
-
बेल्जियम
असार २७, बुधबार
११:४५ pm
क्रोएसिया
-
इङ्ल्यान्ड
तेस्रो स्थानका लागि खेल
असार ३०, शनिबार
७:४५ pm
बेल्जियम
-
इङ्ल्यान्ड
फाइनल खेल
असार ३१, आइतवार
८:४५ pm
फ्रान्स
-
क्रोएसिया